French Conjugation
  CONJUGATION OF VERB :
FORMICALISER
FRENCH CONJUGATION > CONJUGATE THE VERB FORMICALISER
FORMICALISER - VERB OF 1st GROUP - CONJUGATES WITH AUXILIARY AVOIR
MODEL AIMER - TRANSITIVE VERB
Present

je formicalise
tu formicalises
il formicalise
nous formicalisons
vous formicalisez
ils formicalisent
  Simple Past

je formicalisai
tu formicalisas
il formicalisa
nous formicalismes
vous formicalistes
ils formicalisrent
Present Perfect

j'ai formicalis
tu as formicalis
il a formicalis
nous avons formicalis
vous avez formicalis
ils ont formicalis
  Past Perfect

j'eus formicalis
tu eus formicalis
il eut formicalis
nous emes formicalis
vous etes formicalis
ils eurent formicalis
Imperfect

je formicalisais
tu formicalisais
il formicalisait
nous formicalisions
vous formicalisiez
ils formicalisaient
  Future

je formicaliserai
tu formicaliseras
il formicalisera
nous formicaliserons
vous formicaliserez
ils formicaliseront
Pluperfect

j'avais formicalis
tu avais formicalis
il avait formicalis
nous avions formicalis
vous aviez formicalis
ils avaient formicalis
  Past Future

j'aurai formicalis
tu auras formicalis
il aura formicalis
nous aurons formicalis
vous aurez formicalis
ils auront formicalis

Present

que je formicalise
que tu formicalises
qu'il formicalise
que nous formicalisions
que vous formicalisiez
qu'ils formicalisent
  Past

que j'aie formicalis
que tu aies formicalis
qu'il ait formicalis
que nous ayons formicalis
que vous ayez formicalis
qu'ils aient formicalis
Imperfect

que je formicalisasse
que tu formicalisasses
qu'il formicalist
que nous formicalisassions
que vous formicalisassiez
qu'ils formicalisassent
  Pluperfect

que j'eusse formicalis
que tu eusses formicalis
qu'il et formicalis
que nous eussions formicalis
que vous eussiez formicalis
qu'ils eussent formicalis
Present

je formicaliserais
tu formicaliserais
il formicaliserait
nous formicaliserions
vous formicaliseriez
ils formicaliseraient
 
First Past

j'aurais formicalis
tu aurais formicalis
il aurait formicalis
nous aurions formicalis
vous auriez formicalis
ils auraient formicalis
  Second Past

j'eusse formicalis
tu eusses formicalis
il et formicalis
nous eussions formicalis
vous eussiez formicalis
ils eussent formicalis
   
  Present

formicalise
formicalisons
formicalisez
Past

aie formicalis
ayons formicalis
ayez formicalis
  Present

formicaliser


Past

avoir formicalis


  Present

formicalisant


Past

formicalis


 
franchiser
dcadenasser
bourder
drider
arguer
surmonter
croustiller
fossiliser
biturer
dbourber
copermuter
glaglater
dcroiser
sanctuariser
pitonner
cosser
apatamer
tarabuster
tuiler
chauler
caler
ailler
contrer
rgionaliser
combiner
mordorer
ixer
gueuler
arpenter
gainer
miter
clotrer
palissader
piailler
broadcaster
plancher
 
 
FRENCH CONJUGATION > CONJUGATE THE VERB FORMICALISER
COPYRIGHT © FRENCH CONJUGATION / DATABASE CONJUGAISON - PARTNER : FRENCH DICTIONARY - FRENCH SYNONYMS & SPANISH SYNONYMS